Bina Harapan Malaysia

Kembali Ke Senarai Calon Johor



P152 KLUANG

>><<


Name
Wong Shu Qi

Date of Birth
1983-11-26

Qualification
1. Master of Public Administration, Lee Kuan Yew School of Public Policy (NUS, Singapore);
2. Bachelor of Arts in Journalism & Political Science (NCCU, Taiwan)

Employment History
1. State Assemblyman of Johor State Legislative Assembly (May 2013 – April 2018)
2. Executive Secretary, Political Education Department of DAP (May 2011 – March 2013)
3. Journalist, Merdeka Review (October 2008 - March 2011)

Operation Center

Operation Center Phone
07-779758

Operation Center Email

Website
http://www.wongshuqi.my

Facebook
wongshuqi.my
wongshuqi.zh

Twitter
wongshuqi

Instagram
shuqiwong

<< >>